Команды (заявки)
Новости     История     Фото     Контакты
Home
   
Название команды Состав команды Путевка на VAKE
FoxyFox (1) Averichev Russia  Sergei Averichev (1970)
(Аверичев Сергей )
DSQ2526
Николаевский Участвуют
в розыгрыше

Alexander Nikolaevskii (1976)  Russia
(Николаевский Александр)
Baltiets (2) Timofeev Russia  Anatoliy Timofeev (1958)
(Тимофеев Анатолий)
14-151827
Лобанов

Igor Lobanov (1964)  Russia
(Лобанов Игорь )
SHEKSNA (3) Lukyanov Russia  Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
71325
Поскакухин Участвуют
в розыгрыше
71325
Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)  Russia
(Поскакухин Сергей)
JUST (4) Atamanov Russia  Andrey Atamanov (1981)
(Атаманов Андрей)
1316162414
Сверчков Участвуют
в розыгрыше
2414
Constantine Sverchkov (1976)  Russia
(Сверчков Константин)
Ghostbusters (5) Korolko Russia  Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS
Королько

Aleksey Korolko (2001)  Russia
(Королько Алексей)
SNOWKITE ANGELS (6) Selen Finland  Raimo Selen (1965)
(Селен Раймо)
11122115
Селен Участвуют
в розыгрыше
11122115
Christelle Selen (1973)  France
(Селен Кристель)
POLAR CORMORANTS (7) Korabelnikov Russia  Kirill Korabelnikov (1970)
(Корабельников Кирилл)
839119
Смуров
839119
Dmitriy Smurov (1971)  Russia
(Смуров Дмитрий)
RUSSO TURISTO (8) Zolotarev Russia  Andrei Zolotarev (1981)
(Золотарев Андрей )
1136
Волков Участвуют
в розыгрыше
1136
Yegor Volkov (1979)  Russia
(Волков Егор )
Happy people (9) Yastrebov Russia  Andrei Yastrebov (1977)
(Ястребов Андрей)
Галасова

Inna Galasova (1980)  Russia
(Галасова Инна)
Northern Express (10) Nikulichev Russia  Dmitrii Nikulichev (1973)
(Никуличев Дмитрий)
51
Радаев Участвуют
в розыгрыше
15111
Eduard Radaev (1973)  Russia
(Радаев Эдуард)
VIRUS TEAM (11) Miclea  Romania  Adrian Miclea (1974)
(Микля Адриан)
11
Стайку
11
Augustin Staicu (1979)   Romania
(Стайку Августин)
VIRUS TEAM 2 (12) Molnar  Romania  Endre Molnar (1974)
(Молнар Эндре )
DSQ
Кокона

Toma Coconea (1975)   Romania
(Кокона Тома)
WIND IN THE HEAD (13) Komarov Russia  Andrey Komarov (1969)
(Комаров Андрей)
12884
Комаров Участвуют
в розыгрыше
884
Ivan Komarov (1995)  Russia
(Комаров Иван)
P&S (14) Freeder Russia  Svetlana Freeder (1981)
(Фридер Светлана)
99710DNS
Херберова Участвуют
в розыгрыше
8101918
Pavlína Herberová (1984)  Czech Republic
(Херберова Павлина)
Sky-Country (15) Maximov Russia  Maxim Maximov (1969)
(Максимов Максим )
43
Литвинов Участвуют
в розыгрыше
4
Kirill Litvinov (1980)  Russia
(Литвинов Кирилл)
Chuk and Gek (16)
(Чук и Гек)
Naumets Russia  Evgeny Naumets (1971)
(Наумец Евгений )
13
Пинешко
13
Alexander Pineshko (1973)  Russia
(Пинешко Александр )
AEROS czech team (17) Lafek Czech Republic  Martin Lafek (1983)
(Лафек Мартин)
81019
Венца

Pindík Venca (1976)  Czech Republic
(Венца Пиндик)
LEMMA (18) Kotlyarova Russia  Evgenia Kotlyarova (1978)
(Котлярова Евгения)
6597
Филимонов Участвуют
в розыгрыше
71877
Boris Filimonov (1967)  Russia
(Филимонов Борис)
Tornado Lou (19) Petras Czech Republic  Petr Petras (1976)
(Петрас Петр)
Незерка Участвуют
в розыгрыше

Josef Nežerka (1979)  Czech Republic
(Незерка Йозеф)
Team Sideshore (20) LAbee-Lund Norway  Lars LAbee-Lund (1978)
(Лабе-Лунд Ларс)
Рогнеруд Участвуют
в розыгрыше

Hans Rognerud (1981)  Norway
(Рогнеруд Ханс)
Icebuggy + kite (21)
(Буер + кайт)
Malafeev Russia  Oleg Malafeev (1953)
(Малафеев Олег)
2924
Малафеев
29
Ivan Malafeev (1999)  Russia
(Малафеев Иван)
Old mad sick horses (OMSH) (22)
(Старые сумашедшие больные лошади)
Ignatov Russia  Maksim Ignatov (1977)
(Игнатов Mаксим)
1511
Стрижов Участвуют
в розыгрыше

Sergei Strizhov (1970) 
(Стрижов Сергей)
Moon Rovers (23) Uvarov Russia  Alexander Uvarov (1973)
(Уваров Александр)
24
Иванов

Egor Ivanov (1989)  Russia
(Иванов Егор)
Wind monkeys (24) Lazarev Russia  Nicholas Lazarev (1977)
(Лазарев Николай)
22
Журавлев
22
Nile Zhuravlev (1977)  Russia
(Журавлев Нил)
Pooh&Рiglet (25)
(Пух и Пятачок)
Chuprynov Russia  Andrey Chuprynov (1977)
(Чупрынов Андрей)
Зубкова
25
Anastasia Zubkova (1980)  Russia
(Зубкова Анастасия)
Komi Sapiens 2 (26) Shiryaev Russia  Vladimir Shiryaev (1954)
(Ширяев Владимир)
1520
Егоркин

Arthur Yegorkin (1967)  Russia
(Егоркин Артур)
HIT THE ROAD (27)
(Лыжню!)
Khomenock Russia  Vladimir Khomenock (1981)
(Хоменок Владимир )
1219DSQ
Кусовников

Ivan Kusovnikov (1984)  Russia
(Кусовников Иван)
Paragliders (28) Savchenkov Russia  Dmitriy Savchenkov (1970)
(Савченков Дмитрий)
9
Савин

Timothy Savin (1981)  Russia
(Савин Тимофей)
The boat James Caird (29)
(Шлюпка Джэймс Кэрд)
Timoshenkov Russia  Aleksey Timoshenkov (1985)
(Тимошенков Алексей)
14-15141720
Краснокутский
20
Maksim Krasnokutsky (1986)  Russia
(Краснокутский Максим)
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def