Teams in the race
News     History     Gallery     Contacts

TOKE-2022 - from 02.03 to 07.03 - Russia, Petrozavodsk, Lake Onego

Home
   
Team title Members Place
Wind (1)
(Ветер)
Averichev Russia   Sergei Averichev (1970)
(Аверичев Сергей )
DSQ252631-322823
Дробинина

Elena Drobinina (1993)  Russia
(Дробинина Елена)
Moon Rovers (2) Uvarov Russia   Alexander Uvarov (1973)
(Уваров Александр)
241911715
Атаманов
1316162414201015
Andrey Atamanov (1981)  Russia
(Атаманов Андрей)
Disan (3)
(Дисан)
Pichugin Russia   Alexey Pichugin (1958)
(Пичугин Алексей)
DSQ2126
Корныльев
26
Pavel Kornilyev (1980)  Russia
(Корныльев Павел)
31-32DSQ21
Natalia Ponomareva (1963)  Russia
(Пономарёва Наталья)
Пономарёва
SHiK (4)
(ШиК)
Shibaev Russia   Anton Shibaev (1973)
(Шибаев Антон)
127
Коленцев
127
Victor Kolentsev (1980)  Russia
(Коленцев Виктор)
Legs and wings (5)
(Ноги и крылья)
Isakov Russia   Andrey Isakov (1986)
(Исаков Андрей)
Халезов

Dmitrii Khalezov (1981)  Russia
(Халезов Дмитрий)
Snowkite Angels (6) Selen Finland   Raimo Selen (1965)
(Селен Раймо)
111221151718619
Селен
111221151718619
Christelle Selen (1973)  France
(Селен Кристель)
Ghostbusters (7)
(Охотники за привидениями)
Korolko Russia   Aleksey Korolko (1975)
(Королько Алексей)
3DSQ10DNS167113
Королько
167113
Aleksey Korolko (2001)  Russia
(Королько Алексей)
Polar Turisto (8) Volkov Russia   Yegor Volkov (1979)
(Волков Егор )
1136315125
Золотарев
1136315184
Andrei Zolotarev (1981)  Russia
(Золотарев Андрей )
839119132675
Dmitriy Smurov (1971)  Russia
(Смуров Дмитрий)
Смуров
SKIF (9)
(Скифы)
Monikainen Russia   Paul Monikainen (1981)
(Моникайнен Павел)
281422
Изотов
DSQ12
Pavel Izotov (1977)  Russia
(Изотов Павел)
Susiraja Kiters (10) Borovsky Finland   Arthur Borovsky (1980)
(Боровских Артур )
1422
Мертанен

Ville Tapio Mertanen (1986)  Finland
(Мертанен Вилле Тапио)
Pooh&Рiglet (11)
(Пух и Пятачок)
Chuprynov Russia   Andrey Chuprynov (1977)
(Чупрынов Андрей)
27301920
Зубкова
252720
Anastasia Zubkova (1980)  Russia
(Зубкова Анастасия)
Happy people (12)
(Счастливые люди)
Yastrebov Russia   Andrei Yastrebov (1977)
(Ястребов Андрей)
181614
Галасова
181614
Inna Galasova (1980)  Russia
(Галасова Инна)
SHEKSNA (13)
(Шексна)
Lukyanov Russia   Vladimir Lukyanov (1983)
(Лукьянов Владимир)
7132551436
Поскакухин
7132551436
Sergey Poskakuhin (1971)  Russia
(Поскакухин Сергей)
Element5 (14) Lobanov Russia   Igor Lobanov (1964)
(Лобанов Игорь )
30DSQ1625
Кондратов
1625
Alexey Kondratov (1966)  Russia
(Кондратов Алексей)
RAKETA (15) Staicu  Romania   Augustin Staicu (1979)
(Стайку Августин)
111513512
Космин
48
David Cosmin (1986)   Romania
(Космин Давид)
Gears&Bearings (16) Bedanov Russia   Grigori Bedanov (1983)
(Беданов Григорий)
16
Буравов

Sergei Buravov (1983)  Russia
(Буравов Сергей)
DACIKA (17) Miclea  Romania   Adrian Miclea (1974)
(Микля Адриан)
11151348
Кока
31512
Sebastian Coca (1977)   Romania
(Кока Себастьян)
Tramontana (18) Ivanov Russia   Egor Ivanov (1989)
(Иванов Егор)
19113
Котлярова
659711103
Evgenia Kotlyarova (1978)  Russia
(Котлярова Евгения)
Tiger (TiGr) (19)
(ТиГр)
Timoshenkov Russia   Aleksey Timoshenkov (1985)
(Тимошенков Алексей)
14-151417202223
Громов
1716
Andrei Gromov (1978)  Russia
(Громов Андрей )
White Adrenaline (20) Molnar  Romania   Endre Molnar (1974)
(Молнар Эндре )
DSQ26172DSQ
Крета

Dan Creta (1981)   Romania
(Крета Дан)
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def